County, Provincial & National medal winning performances, USAC Juveniles
All Ireland Cross Country Championship
Gold : BU11 Provincial Team : 1,500M : Myles Hewlett
Silver : BU12 Provincial Team : 2,000M : Aidan Shannon
Bronze : BU13 Provincial Team : 2,500M : Aidan Shannon
5th : BU12 : 2,000M : Aidan Shannon
11th : BU11 : 1,500M : Myles Hewlett
Leinster Cross Country Championship
Gold : BU12 : 2,000M : Aidan Shannon
6th : BU11: 1,500M : Myles Hewlett
6th : BU9 (Non Championship) : 600M : Ronan Shannon
8th : GU11 : 1,500M : Leona Berry
8th : BU13 : 2,500M : Aidan Shannon
Silver : BU12 County Team : 2,000M : Aidan Shannon, Myles Hewlett, Darragh Flannelly & Finn Kelly
Silver : BU12 Club Team : 2,000M : Aidan Shannon, Myles Hewlett, Darragh Flannelly, Finn Kelly, Eoin Shannon & Owen Lennon
Silver : BU14 County Team : 3,000M : Aaron Browne, Cian Flanagan & Adam O’Connor
Bronze : GU11 County Team : 1,500M : Leona Berry
Bronze : BU11 County Team : 1,500M : Myles Hewlett, Finn Kelly & Eoin Shannon
Wexford Cross Country Championship
Gold : GU11 : 1,500M : Leona Berry
Gold : BU11 : 1,500M : Myles Hewlett
Gold : BU12 : 2,000M : Aidan Shannon
Gold : BU14 : 3,000M : Aaron Browne
Gold : GU16 : 4,000M : Katie Murphy
Gold : BU11 Team : 1,500M : Myles Hewlett, Eoin Shannon & Finn Kelly
Gold : BU12 Team : 2,000M : Aidan Shannon, Darragh Flannelly & Myles Hewlett
Gold : BU13 Team : 2,500M : Aidan Shannon, Adam O’Connor & Darragh Flannelly
Gold : BU14 Team : 3,000M : Aaron Browne, Adam O’Connor & Conor Murphy
Gold : GU15 Team : 3,500M : Grace Costello, Alannah Byrne & Grainne Flannelly
Gold : GU16 Team : 2,000M : Katie Murphy, Grace Costello & Rebecca Bawden
Silver : BU13 : 2,500M : Aidan Shannon
Silver : GU15 : 3,500M : Grace Costello
Silver : BU15 : 3,500M : Aaron Browne
Silver : GU16 : 4,000M : Grace Costello
Silver : GU17 : 4,000M : Elaina Browne
Silver : GU13 Team : 2,500M : Clodagh Foran, Eve Byrne & Ciara Murphy
Silver : GU14 Team : 3,000M : Eve Byrne, Clodagh Foran & Aisling Power
Silver : BU15 Team : 3,500M : Aaron Browne, Patrick Doyle & Conor Murphy
Bronze : BU13 : 2,500M : Adam O’Connor
Bronze : BU14 : 3,000M : Adam O’Connor
Bronze : GU17 : 4,000M : Hayleigh Bawden
Bronze : GU18 : 4,000M : Elaina Browne
Bronze : GU11 Team : 1,500M : Leona Berry, Aisling Ryan & Ruby Murphy
Bronze : BU11 Team : 1,500M : Caolan Costello, Cosmo Hewlett & Ben Myers
Bronze : BU12 Team : 2,000M : Eoin Shannon, Finn Kelly & Owen Lennon
Bronze : GU12 Team : 2,000M : Leona Berry, Ciara Murphy & Kelly Corbett
Bronze : BU14 Team : 3,000M : Ryan Keilthy, Travis Phillips & Mikie Murphy
Bronze : GU15 Team : 3,500M : Joanne Kelly, Lilliana Rice & Zara Murphy
Leinster Track & Field Championship
Gold : BU12 : 600M : Aidan Shannon
Silver : BU15 : Javelin : Joshua Hewlett
Silver : GU17 : 300m Hurdles : Hayleigh Bawden
Bronze : BU12 : High Jump : James Quinn
Bronze : BU14 : 800m : Aaron Browne
Bronze : GU17 4 X 100M Relay : Elaina Browne, Aoife Muldoon & Hayleigh Bawden
Leinster Track & Field Team Championship
Bronze : BU11 : Caolan Costello, Eoin Shannon, Myles & Cosmo Hewlett
Bronze : BU15 : Cian Flanagan, Conor Murphy, Alex Molloy, Aaron Browne & Patrick Doyle
Wexford Track & Field Championship
Gold : BU15 : Javelin : Joshua Hewlett
Gold : GU16 : 250M Hurdles : Aoife Muldoon
Gold : GU16 : 100M : Katie Murphy
Gold : GU16 : 200M : Katie Murphy
Gold : BU14 : 100M : Aaron Browne
Gold : BU14 : 80M : Aaron Browne
Gold : BU14 : 800M : Aaron Browne
Gold : GU15 : 1,500M : Grace Costello
Gold : GU16 : 1,500M : Katie Murphy
Gold : GU16 : 800M : Katie Murphy
Gold : GU17 : 1,500M : Elaina Browne
Gold : GU14 : 1K Walk : Eve Byrne
Gold : GU17 : 4 X 100M : Aoife Muldoon, Laura Callaghan, Hayleigh Bawden & Elaina Browne
Gold : GU16 : 4 X 100M : Aoife Muldoon, Katie Murphy, Ciara Kelly & Cheyenne O’Farrell Molloy
Gold : GU18 : 4 X 100M : Hayleigh Bawden, Aoibhinn Ryan, Laura Callaghan & Elaina Browne
Gold : BU12 : 4 X 100M : Darragh Flannelly, Owen Lennon, James Quinn & Oisin McEochaidh
Gold : GU16 : High Jump : Ciara Kelly
Gold : GU11 : High Jump : Leona Berry
Silver : GU16 : 100M : Aoife Muldoon
Silver : GU16 : 250M Hurdles : Emma Callaghan
Silver : GU17 : 300M Hurdles : Hayleigh Bawden
Silver : BU9 : 100M : Sam Myers
Silver : BU18 : 100M : Eathan Anderson
Silver : BU12 : 600M : Darragh Flannelly
Silver : BU18 : 1,500M : Eathan Anderson
Silver : BU18 : 800M : Eathan Anderson
Silver : GU15 : 4 X 100M : Rebecca Bawden, Aisling O’Brien, Grace Costello & Grainne Flannelly
Silver : BU9 : 4 X 100M : Ronan Shannon, Sam Myers, Liam Murphy & Cillian Browne
Silver : Mixed U18 : 4 X 100M : Elaina Browne, Hayleigh Bawden, Laura Callaghan & Eathan Anderson
Silver : Mixed U18 : 4 X 100M : Elaina Browne, Hayleigh Bawden, Laura Callaghan & Eoin McLaughlin
Silver : BU9 : Long Jump : Ronan Shannon
Silver : BU18 : Shot Put : Eathan Anderson
Silver : BU14 : 1K Walk : Conor Murphy
Silver : GU11 : 600m : Leona Berry
Silver : BU11 : 600m : Myles Hewlett
Silver : BU14 : HJ : Alex Molloy
Silver : BU12 : Shot Put : Darragh Flannelly
Silver : BU11 : Shot Put : Cosmo Hewlett
Bronze : GU16 : 250M Hurdles : Cheyenne O’Farrell Molloy
Bronze : GU17 : 300M Hurdles : Hayleigh Bawden
Bronze : GU15 : 1,500M : Rebecca Bawden
Bronze : GU17 : 4 X 100M : Katie Murphy, Emma Callaghan, Ciara Kelly & Cheyenne O’Farrell Molloy
Bronze : BU11 : 4 X 100M : Ryan Murphy, Eoin Shannon, Caolan Costello & Myles Hewlett
Bronze : BU13 : 4 X 100M : Darragh Flannelly, Owen Lennon, Oisin McEochaidh & Adam O’Connor
Bronze : BU14 : 4 X 100M : Cian Flanagan, Aaron Browne, Patrick Doyle & Alex Molloy
Bronze : BU15 : 4 X 100M : Cian Flanagan, Aaron Browne, Conor Murphy & Alex Molloy
Bronze : GU16 : Long Jump : Ciara Kelly
Bronze : BU11 : Turbo Javelin : Cosmo Hewlett
Bronze : BU12 : Turbo Javelin : Aidan Shannon
Bronze : GU13 : Shot Put : Erinn Shannon
Bronze : GU12 : High Jump : Ciara Murphy
Bronze : GU15 : High Jump : Grainne Flannelly
Bronze : BU14 : 1K Walk : Ryan Kielthy
Bronze : BU12 : 60m : James Quinn
Bronze : GU16 : 200M : Aoife Muldoon
Bronze : GU18 : 200M : Aoibheann Ryan
Bronze : BU18 : 200M : Eathan Anderson
Bronze : BU10 : 500m : Sean Lennon
Bronze : GU14 : 800M : Aisling Power
Bronze : GU15 : 800M : Rebecca Bawden
Bronze : GU16 : 800M : Ciara Kelly
Bronze : GU17 : 800M : Elaina Browne
Bronze : GU12 : 4 X 100M : Ciara Murphy, Kelly Corbett, Ciara Burke & Leona Berry
Bronze : GU16 : 4 X 100M : Rebecca Bawden, Grainne Flannelly, Joanne Kelly & Emma Callaghan
Bronze : BU10 : 4 X 100M : Sean Lennon, Ronan Shannon, Sam Myers & Donnacha McCarty
Bronze : BU12 : Shot Put : James Quinn
Bronze : BU9 : Turbo Javelin : Ronan Shannon
National Indoor Juvenile Championship
Bronze : BU12 : 600M : Aidan Shannon
Leinster Indoor Juvenile Championship
Gold : BU12 : 600M : Aidan Shannon
All Ireland Development Juvenile Cross Country
6th : BU11 (2014 Age Group) : 1Km : Darragh Flannelly
Wexford Cross Country Relay & Junior
Gold : Junior Ladies : 4Km : Elaina Browne
Gold : Junior Men : 6Km : Eathan Anderson
Gold : BU12 : 4 X 250M : Finn Kelly, Aidan Shannon, Owen Lennon & Darragh Flannelly
Gold : BU14 : 4 X 500M : Aaron Browne, Adam O’Connor, Conor Murphy & Cian Flanagan
Silver : GU16 : 4 X 500M : Grainne Flannelly, Ciara Kelly, Katie Murphy & Rebecca Bawden
Silver : BU16 : 4 X 500M : Aedan Rogers, Eoghan MacLaughlin, Joshua Hewlett & Matt Rossiter
Bronze : GU16 : 4 X 500M : Grace Costello, Alanah Byrne, Emma Callaghan & Cheyenne O’Farrell Molloy
Bronze : BU12 : 4 X 250M : Leona Berry, Isobel Bawden, Kelly Corbett & Ciara Murphy